Cross Country FIS World Cup Calendar 2018/2019

DatePlace Discipline1st2nd3rd
24/11/18Ruka, FinlandLadiesSprint CBelorukova
Fischer
Dahlqvist
Salomon
Ingemarsdotter
Rossignol
24/11/18Ruka, FinlandMenSprint CBolshunov
Rossignol
Klaebo
Fischer
Brandsdal
Fischer
25/11/18Ruka, FinlandLadies10km CJohaug
Fischer
Kalla
Fischer
Andersson
Fischer
25/11/18Ruka, FinlandMen15km CBolshunov
Rossignol
Iversen
Fischer
Halfvarsson
Rossignol
30/11/18Lillehammer, NorwayLadiesSprint FSundling
Fischer
Nilsson
Fischer
Bjornsen
Fischer
30/11/18Lillehammer, NorwayMenSprint FPellegrino
Rossignol
Iversen
Fischer
Harvey
Salomon
01/12/18Lillehammer, NorwayLadies10km FJohaug
Fischer
Andersson
Fischer
Kalla
Fischer
01/12/18Lillehammer, NorwayMen15km FRoethe
Salomon
Toenseth
Fischer
Spitsov
Fischer
02/12/18Lillehammer, NorwayLadies10km C PursuitJohaug
Fischer
Andersson
Fischer
Oestberg
Fischer
02/12/18Lillehammer, NorwayMen15km C PursuitToenseth
Fischer
Roethe
Salomon
Iversen
Fischer
08/12/18Beitostolen, NorwayLadies15km F Mass StartJohaug
Fischer
Kalla
FIscher
Oestberg
Fischer
08/12/18Beitostolen, NorwayMen30km F Mass StartRoethe
Salomon
Sundby
Fischer
Melnichenko
Fischer
09/12/18Beitostolen, NorwayLadiesRelay 4x5kmNorwayRussiaFinland
09/12/18Beitostolen, NorwayMenRelay 4x10kmNorwayRussiaNorway 2
15/12/18Davos, SwitzerlandLadiesSprint FNilsson
Fischer
Caldwell
Salomon
Dahlqvist
Salomon
15/12/18Davos, SwitzerlandMenSprint FKlaebo
Fischer
Pellegrino
Rossignol
Gros
Salomon
16/12/18Davos, SwitzerlandLadies10km FJohaug
Fischer
Oestberg
Fischer
Parmakoski
Madshus
16/12/18Davos, SwitzerlandMen15km FBelov
Atomic
Manificat
Salomon
Sundby
Fischer
29/12/18Toblach, ItalyLadiesSprint FNilsson
Fischer
Ingemarsdotter
Rossignol
Diggins
Salomon
29/12/18Toblach, ItalyMenSprint FKlaebo
Fischer
Jouve
Salomon
Chavanat
Fischer
30/12/18Toblach, ItalyLadies10km C Mass StartNepryaeva
Fischer
Oestberg
Fischer
Sedova
Fischer
30/12/18Toblach, ItalyMen15km C Mass StartUstiugov
Fischer
Krueger
Atomic
Bolshunov
Rossignol
01/01/19Val Mustair, SwitzerlandLadiesSprint FNilsson
Fischer
Caldwell
Salomon
Diggins
Salomon
01/01/19Val Mustair, SwitzerlandMenSprint FKlaebo
Fischer
Pellegrino
Rossignol
Ustiugov
Fischer
02/01/19Oberstdorf, GermanyLadies10km COestberg
Fischer
Nepryaeva
Fischer
Sedova
Fischer
02/01/19Oberstdorf, GermanyMen15km CIversen
Fischer
de Fabiani
Salomon
Ustiugov
Fischer
03/01/19Oberstdorf, GermanyLadies10km F PursuitOestberg
Fischer
Nepryaeva
Fischer
Belorukova
Fischer
03/01/19Oberstdorf, GermanyMen15km F PursuitKlaebo
Fischer
Ustiugov
Fischer
Bolshunov
Rossignol
05/01/19Val di Fiemme, ItalyLadies10km C Mass StartOestberg
Fischer
Nepryaeva
Fischer
Sedova
Fischer
05/01/19Val di Fiemme, ItalyMen15km C Mass StartKlaebo
Fischer
de Fabiani
Salomon
Bolshunov
Rossignol
06/01/19Val di Fiemme, ItalyLadiesFinal ClimbOestberg
Fischer
Neprayev
Fischer
Parmakoski
Madshus
06/01/19Val di Fiemme, ItalyMenFinal ClimbKlaebo
Fischer
Ustiugov
Fischer
Krueger
Atomic
12/01/19Dresden, GermanLadiesSprint FNilsson
Fischer
Dahlqvist
Salomon
Sundling
Fischer
12/01/19Dresden, GermanMenSprint FSkar
Fischer
Retivykh
Fischer
Valnes
Fischer
13/01/19Dresden, GermanLadiesTeam Sprint FSwedenSweden II
Norway
USA
13/01/19Dresden, GermanMenTeam Sprint FNorwayNorway IIRussia
19/01/19Otepaa, FinlandLadiesSprint CFalla
Fischer
Neprayeva
Fischer
Dahlqvist
Salomon
19/01/19Otepaa, FinlandMenSprint CKlaebo
Fischer
Bolshunov
Rossginol
Golberg
Rossignol
20/01/19Otepaa, FinlandLadiesSkiathlonJohaug
Fischer
Andersson
Fischer
Neprayeva
Fischer
20/01/19Otepaa, FinlandMenSkiathlonNiskanen
Rossignol
Bolshunov
Rossignol
Toenseth
Fischer
26/01/19Ulricehamm, SwedenLadies10km FJohaug
Fischer
Jacobsen
Rossignol
Andersson
Fischer
26/01/19Ulricehamm, SwedenMen15km FManificat
Salomon
Krueger
Atomic
Toenseth
Fischer
27/01/19Ulricehamm, SwedenLadiesRelay 4x5kmNorwaySwedenFinland
27/01/19Ulricehamm, SwedenMenRelay 4x10kmRussia IIRussiaNorway
09/02/19Lahti, FinlandLadiesSprint FFalla
Fischer
Caldwell
Salomon
Dahlqvist
Salomon
09/02/19Lahti, FinlandMenSprint FKlaebo
Fischer
Pellegrino
Rossignol
Krogh
Fischer
10/02/19Lahti, FinlandLadiesTeam Sprint CSwedenNorwaySweden II
10/02/19Lahti, FinlandMenTeam Sprint CNorwayNorway IIFinland
16/02/19Cogne, ItalyLadiesSprint F
16/02/19Cogne, ItalyMenSprint F
17/02/19Cogne, ItalyLadies10km C
17/02/19Cogne, ItalyMen15km C
21/02/19Seefeld, Austria – World Ski ChampionshipsLadiesSprint F
21/02/19Seefeld, Austria – World Ski ChampionshipsMenSprint F
23/02/19Seefeld, Austria – World Ski ChampionshipsLadiesSkiathlon 15km
23/02/19Seefeld, Austria – World Ski ChampionshipsMenSkiathlon 30km
24/02/19Seefeld, Austria – World Ski ChampionshipsTeam Sprint
26/02/19Seefeld, Austria – World Ski ChampionshipsLadies10km C
27/02/19Seefeld, Austria – World Ski ChampionshipsMen15km C
28/02/19Seefeld, Austria – World Ski ChampionshipsLadiesRelay 4x5km
01/03/19Seefeld, Austria – World Ski ChampionshipsMenRelay 4x10km
02/03/19Seefeld, Austria – World Ski ChampionshipsLadies30km F Mass Start
03/03/19Seefeld, Austria – World Ski ChampionshipsMen50km F Mass Start
09/03/19Oslo, NorwayMen50km C Mass Start
10/03/19Oslo, NorwayLadies30km C Mass Start
12/03/19Drammen, NorwayLadiesSprint C
12/03/19Drammen, NorwayMenSprint C
16/03/19Falun, SwedenLadiesSprint F
16/03/19Falun, SwedenMenSprint F
17/03/19Falun, SwedenLadies10km F
17/03/19Falun, SwedenMen15km F
22/03/19Quebec, Canada – World Cup FinalLadiesSprint F
22/03/19Quebec, Canada – World Cup FinalMenSprint F
23/03/19Quebec, Canada – World Cup FinalLadies10km C Mass Start
23/03/19Quebec, Canada – World Cup FinalMen15km C Mass Start
24/03/19Quebec, Canada – World Cup FinalLadies10km F Pursuit
24/03/19Quebec, Canada – World Cup FinalMen15km F Pursuit
Posted in ALL DATA.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.